29
August

Voici l’organisation pédagogique définitive pour la rentrée 2013/2014

 

PS/MS      26 élèves à la rentrée   Stéphanie

PS1   10 élèves

Mathis Dando

Timothée Diguet

 

Lucas Le Mellay

Olivier Rolland

Elise Le Luel

Loïza Kerviche-Favry

Louhann Malivain

Zoé Laborderie

Jules Ricaud

Johan Sylvestre

 

Lucas Maillard

 

 

PS2   18 élèves

Victor Bayon

Enora Bellec

 

Tyméo Blanchet

Aksel Bono

Zoé Clodic

Nathaël Cossé

Timéo Daubié

Linalee Davoine

Jade Gougeon

Orlane Guého

Théo Le Cadre

Ferdinand Leglastin

Hanna Leluc

Eytan Morio

Léo Pellerin

Maxime Thibault

Abygaïl Ermann

Gabriel Bouirdin

 

MS   6 élèves

Mathis Brûlé

Abel Guého-guillemot

 

Clément Hamonet

Gwendal Le Du

Mathis Malivain

Axel Pitault

 

 

 

MS/GS       25 élèves    Anne et Sandra

 

MS    12 élèves

Sacha Boulo

Capucine Bouvard

 

Maloë Chevillard

Kelya Diotel

Lise-Aure Dubot

Florian Durand-Gauchy

Tom Lefeuve

Noah Métayer

Madenne Moron

Nathan Rio

Blandine Roger

Youenn Séro

 

GS    13 élèves

Louis Billaud

Rémi Calmé

 

Maëlle Caret

Aaron Cheval

Enzo Faucon

Rebecca Havart

Clémence Le Goff

Gildas Lemonnier

Norah Kerviche

Danila Métayer

Apolline Paitier

Laly Pichon

Pauline Sylvestre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GS/CP     24 élèves    Marie-Reine

 

GS    9 élèves

Valentine Binard

Mélia Cossé

 

Kilian Gastal

Emilie Guémené

Jocelyn  Maillard

Enzo Lorand

Alexis Malivain

Louis Ricaud

Clara Rochard

 

 

CP   15 élèves

Enaël Amiot

Ylan Bénaïs

 

Zoé Cancouët

Eléah Clodic

Aziliz Colineaux

Lilian Couédic

Jacques Da Col

Alexy Dando

Anastasia Garnier

Nicolas Lebreton

Arthur Rolland

Youen Roussel

Julie Rouxel

Hugo Tancray

Célinie Le Sauter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CP/CE1   soit 27 élèves     Nathalie

 

CP   9 élèves

Hélène Vanbever

Loris Pellerin

 

Yaniss Guého

Aurélien Durand-Gauchy

Siméon Robert

Capucine Année -Moreau

Tristan Le Corguillé

Lou Tancray

Servane Roger

 

 

CE1   18 élèves

Valentine Bayon

Ewen Bellec

 

Hugo Benoît

Maëlys Blandin

Corentin Courtel

Thibault Galibert

Julie Gru

Mélanie Havard

Enzo Touzé

Liam Le Saux

Camille Mainguy-Calohard

Laura Métais

Agathe Monerie

Léna Moron

Maya Le breton

Manon Robic

Evan Roselier

Lola Parisy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CE1/CE2      26 élèves     Isabelle

 

CE1   12 élèves

Baptiste Boulo

Pierre Bouvard

 

Constance Dany

Mia Ferrero

Raphaël Guého

Eva Périgault

Fannie Le Daim

Julie Métayer

Thibaut Pichon

Mélinda Rance

Téo Laborderie

Enora Rochard

 

CE2   14 élèves

Tifenn Roger

Annaëlle Chasles

 

Yvanna Bochereau

Yohann Courtel

Gabriel Guiny

Florian Hamon

Pauline Gruel

Aloïs Lebreton

Lysa-Marie Marchand

Lilou Morice

Damien Prioux

Ewen Touzé

Léa Rouxel

Esteban Sourget

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CE2/CM1     soit 26 élèves     Marylise

 

CE2   13 élèves

Lisandre Bédart

Mathéo Quellard

 

Adrien Briand

Quentin Courtel

Marine Gomy

Mélissandre Le Bel

Clara Guichon

Sulian Lhopitalier

Alban Pellerin

Lily Maugouber

Jeanne Collet

Sullivan Roussel

Anaïs Caret

 

 

CM1  13 élèves

Pierre-Louis Binard

Malo Briand

 

Chloé Griffon

Brice Métayer

Jean-Marc Kervil

Garance Renaud

Mathias Maillard

Lucas Madoulet

Mathieu  Monnier

Eloïze Paitier

Klervi Colineaux

Léane Guého

Leny Bénaïs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CM1/CM2   25 élèves    Mme Guichon et Sabrina

 

CM1  11 élèves

Emma Sentier

Katell Le Blé

 

Mélissa Galibert

Eugénie Ricaud

Simon Brûlé

Eli Couédic

Anton Gélard

Flavien Havard

Benjamin Guillaume

Thomas Mousset

Sacha Duval

 

 

CM2  14 élèves

Hugo Dany

Romain Guémené

 

Mathilda Duval

Kyllian Gomy

Noémie Le Daim

Oliver Whenman

Léna Denoual

Clémentine Esline

Eurielle Gué

Coline Havard

Jeanne Le Sauter

Camille Pellerin

Synann Richard

Silas Piquet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CM1/CM2     25 élèves    Yvane

 

CM1  11 élèves

Sara Benoît

Rafaël Bouedo

 

Agathe Chevallier

Jamie Whenman

Bastien Le Mené

Morgan Mevellec

Juliette Monerie

Jean-Baptiste Lelièvre

Théo Le Mellay

Mathias Le Renard

Jade Métayer

 

 

 

CM2  14 élèves

Eryn Le Hénanf

Madely Thommin

 

Mathis Chérel

Chloé Courtin

Léa Guichon

Eloïse Métayer

Marie Le Gal

Lola Bouvard

Léa Bocandé

Gwenn Bertaud

Martin Dubot

Evan Gru

Clément Marchand

Mathis Texier

 

 

 

 

 


No comment yet